Gesamtspielplan 2022/2023

  • 02.09.2022 20:00 FSG Pollh./Nords./Lauenh. A – DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C
  • 03.09.2022 14:00 DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. A – Sieben Zwerge Dart Team e.V. A
  • 03.09.2022 20:00 Hannover 96 A – DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. A
  • 03.09.2022 19:00 Riverside Sharks Hehlen A – DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. B
  • 09.09.2022 20:00 TuS Germania Hohnhorst B – DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C
  • 17.09.2022 19:00 DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. B – DC Alpakas Hille e.V. A
  • 17.09.2022 19:00 Hannover 96 F – DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C
  • 01.10.2022 17:00 SDC Osnabrück A – DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. A
  • 01.10.2022 20:00 DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. A – TuS Holzhausen/Porta e.V. B
  • 01.10.2022 19:00 Steelbreakers Lehrte e.V. A – DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. B
  • 01.10.2022 19:00 DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C – SV Arminia Bunte Hunde e.V. B
  • 08.10.2022 19:00 Hannover 96 C – DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. B
  • 08.10.2022 19:00 DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C – VFL Bad Nenndorf C
  • 04.11.2022 19:00 Hannoverscher DSC C – DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C
  • 05.11.2022 17:00 DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. A – DC No Mercy Gronau e.V. A
  • 05.11.2022 19:00 DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. B – DC Langendamm e.V. A
  • 12.11.2022 19:00 VFL Bad Nenndorf A – DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. B
  • 12.11.2022 19:00 DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C – Mühlenberger SV e.V. A
  • 03.12.2022 17:00 Flying Bulldogs A – DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. A
  • 03.12.2022 20:00 DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. A – Neustädter Rübendarter e.V. A
  • 03.12.2022 19:00 DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. B – 1.Dartclub Hildesheim e.V. A
  • 03.12.2022 19:00 DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C – SV Victoria Sachsenhagen e.V. B
  • 10.12.2022 15:00 SV Northen Lenthe e.V. B – DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C
  • 14.01.2023 19:00 DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. B – Riverside Sharks Hehlen A
  • 14.01.2023 19:00 DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C – TuS Germania Hohnhorst B
  • 04.02.2023 17:00 Sieben Zwerge Dart Team e.V. A – DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. A
  • 04.02.2023 20:00 DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. A – Hannover 96 A
  • 04.02.2023 16:00 DC Alpakas Hille e.V. A – DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. B
  • 04.02.2023 19:00 DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C – FSG Pollh./Nords./Lauenh. A
  • 11.02.2023 19:00 DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C – Hannover 96 F
  • 25.02.2023 19:00 DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. B – Steelbreakers Lehrte e.V. A
  • 25.02.2023 19:00 SV Arminia Bunte Hunde e.V. B – DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C
  • 04.03.2023 14:00 DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. A – SDC Osnabrück A
  • 04.03.2023 20:00 TuS Holzhausen/Porta e.V. B – DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. A
  • 04.03.2023 19:00 DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. B – Hannover 96 C
  • 04.03.2023 19:00 VFL Bad Nenndorf C – DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C
  • 25.03.2023 14:00 DC No Mercy Gronau e.V. A – DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. A
  • 25.03.2023 19:00 DC Langendamm e.V. A – DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. B
  • 25.03.2023 19:00 DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C – Hannoverscher DSC C
  • 22.04.2023 19:00 DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. B – VFL Bad Nenndorf A
  • 22.04.2023 19:00 Mühlenberger SV e.V. A – DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C
  • 06.05.2023 17:00 Neustädter Rübendarter e.V. A – DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. A
  • 06.05.2023 20:00 DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. A – Flying Bulldogs A
  • 06.05.2023 19:00 1.Dartclub Hildesheim e.V. A – DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. B
  • 07.05.2023 15:00 SV Victoria Sachsenhagen e.V. B – DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C
  • 20.05.2023 19:00 DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C – SV Northen Lenthe e.V. B

Saison 2021/2022

DatumZeitHeimteam GastteamErgebnis
25.09.202116:00DC Diabolo Hannover Pokalteam 1 (bei DC Wedemark)DC Dartskulls Basche Pokalteam 23:9
25.09.202119:00DC Dartskulls Basche Pokalteam 2 (bei DC Wedemark)DC Wedemark Pokalteam 211:1
03.10.202113:00TSV Germania Reher Pokalteam 1 (in Reher)DC Dartskulls Basche Pokalteam 13:9
03.10.202115:00DC Dartskulls Basche Pokalteam 1 (in Reher)Shakespeare Dartistst Pokalteam 212:0
09.10.202119:00DC Alpakas Hille e.V. ADC Dartskulls Basche e.V. B5:7
09.10.202118:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. AIth Bulls Lauenstein A11:1
22.10.202119:00DC Hameln 79 Pokalteam 3DC Dartskulls Basche Pokalteam 25:7
23.10.202119:00DC No Mercy Gronau e.V. BDC Dartskulls Basche e.V. A2:10
23.10.202119:00DC Bückeburg 03 e.V. ADC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C5:7
24.10.202114:00DC Dartskulls Basche NDV-PokalDC Angerstein Arrows NDV-Pokal9:3
30.10.202119:00SC Drop Out Seelze e.V. ADC Dartskulls Basche e.V. A0:12
30.10.202119:00TuSG Rolfshagen e.V. ADC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C9:3
06.11.202119:00TSV Luthe von 1922 e.V. ADC Dartskulls Basche e.V. B0:12
06.11.202118:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. CDC Hameln 79 e.V. C1:11
13.11.202119:00DC Dartskulls Basche Pokalteam 1 VfL 77er Stadthagen Pokalteam 211:1
19.11.202119:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. A DC Dudensen A 10:2
21.11.202117:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. BTSC Fischbeck Arrowheads A12:0
26.11.202120:00TSV Bad Eilsen e.V. ADC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C7:5
28.11.202117:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. BDC Piano Players Rinteln 1985 e.V. A11:1
12.02.202219:00DC Vikings Oesselse / Gleidingen Pokalteam 1DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. Pokalteam 14:8
12.02.202219:00DSV Stingrays Hannover Pokalteam 1DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. Pokalteam 26:7
19.03.202218:30DC Cats Minden BDC Dartskulls Basche e.V. B1:11
02.04.202218:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. CTuS Jahn Lindhorst Dart Lions A1:11
03.04.202215:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. Pokalteam 21.DC Hildesheim Pokalteam 27:6
08.04.202219:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. BDie Zeitdiebe Herrenhausen A9:3
09.04.202218:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C77er VfL Stadthagen B6:6
23.04.202219:00Excelsior Dragons DC Minden e.V. ADC Dartskulls Basche e.V. B4:8
23.04.202219:00DC Sloths Steyerberg ADC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C9:3
24.04.202211:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. Pokalteam 1 (bei DC Wedemark)DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. Pokalteam 210:2
24.04.202211:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. Pokalteam 1 (bei DC Wedemark)DC Hameln 79 Pokalteam 17:5
24.04.202211:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. Pokalteam 2 (bei DC Wedemark)Dart Devils Glissen Pokalteam 12:10
24.04.202211:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. Pokalteam 1 (bei DC Wedemark)Dart Devils Glissen Pokalteam 17:5
24.04.202211:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. Pokalteam 2 (bei DC Wedemark)DC Hameln 79 Pokalteam 13:9
30.04.202219:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. A77er VfL Stadthagen A10:2
08.05.202215:00DC Hameln 79 e.V. BDC Dartskulls Basche e.V. A2:10
13.05.202219:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. AHannover 96 B8:4
14.05.202216:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. CTSV Germania Pohle Redflights e.V. A2:10
14.05.202219:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. ATuS Holzhausen/Porta e.V. B9:3
15.05.202211:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. Pokalteam 1 (Halbfinale NDV 4er Pokal)BTSV Eintracht BraunschweigSieg
15.05.202214:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. Pokalteam 1 (Finale NDV 4er Pokal)SV Olympia Laxten (DVWE)Niederlage