Gesamtspielplan

DatumZeitHeimteam GastteamErgebnis
25.09.202116:00DC Diabolo Hannover Pokalteam 1 (bei DC Wedemark)DC Dartskulls Basche Pokalteam 23:9
25.09.202119:00DC Dartskulls Basche Pokalteam 2 (bei DC Wedemark)DC Wedemark Pokalteam 211:1
03.10.202113:00TSV Germania Reher Pokalteam 1 (in Reher)DC Dartskulls Basche Pokalteam 13:9
03.10.202115:00DC Dartskulls Basche Pokalteam 1 (in Reher)Shakespeare Dartistst Pokalteam 212:0
09.10.202119:00DC Alpakas Hille e.V. ADC Dartskulls Basche e.V. B5:7
09.10.202118:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. AIth Bulls Lauenstein A11:1
22.10.202119:00DC Hameln 79 Pokalteam 3DC Dartskulls Basche Pokalteam 25:7
23.10.202119:00DC No Mercy Gronau e.V. BDC Dartskulls Basche e.V. A2:10
23.10.202119:00DC Bückeburg 03 e.V. ADC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C5:7
24.10.202114:00DC Dartskulls Basche NDV-PokalDC Angerstein Arrows NDV-Pokal9:3
30.10.202119:00SC Drop Out Seelze e.V. ADC Dartskulls Basche e.V. A0:12
30.10.202119:00TuSG Rolfshagen e.V. ADC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C9:3
06.11.202119:00TSV Luthe von 1922 e.V. ADC Dartskulls Basche e.V. B0:12
06.11.202118:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. CDC Hameln 79 e.V. C1:11
13.11.202119:00DC Dartskulls Basche Pokalteam 1 VfL 77er Stadthagen Pokalteam 211:1
19.11.202119:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. A DC Dudensen A 10:2
21.11.202117:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. BTSC Fischbeck Arrowheads A12:0
26.11.202120:00TSV Bad Eilsen e.V. ADC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C7:5
28.11.202117:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. BDC Piano Players Rinteln 1985 e.V. A11:1
12.02.202219:00DC Vikings Oesselse / Gleidingen Pokalteam 1DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. Pokalteam 14:8
12.02.202219:00DSV Stingrays Hannover Pokalteam 1DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. Pokalteam 26:7
19.03.202218:30DC Cats Minden BDC Dartskulls Basche e.V. B1:11
02.04.202218:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. CTuS Jahn Lindhorst Dart Lions A1:11
03.04.202215:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. Pokalteam 21.DC Hildesheim Pokalteam 27:6
08.04.202219:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. BDie Zeitdiebe Herrenhausen A9:3
09.04.202218:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C77er VfL Stadthagen B6:6
23.04.202219:00Excelsior Dragons DC Minden e.V. ADC Dartskulls Basche e.V. B4:8
23.04.202219:00DC Sloths Steyerberg ADC Dartskulls Basche e.V. C9:3
24.04.202211:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. Pokalteam 1 (bei DC Wedemark)DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. Pokalteam 210:2
24.04.202211:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. Pokalteam 1 (bei DC Wedemark)DC Hameln 79 Pokalteam 17:5
24.04.202211:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. Pokalteam 2 (bei DC Wedemark)Dart Devils Glissen Pokalteam 12:10
24.04.202211:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. Pokalteam 1 (bei DC Wedemark)Dart Devils Glissen Pokalteam 17:5
24.04.202211:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. Pokalteam 2 (bei DC Wedemark)DC Hameln 79 Pokalteam 13:9
30.04.202219:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. A77er VfL Stadthagen A10:2
13.05.202219:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. AHannover 96 B
14.05.202216:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. CTSV Germania Pohle Redflights e.V. A
14.05.202219:00DC Dartskulls Basche e.V. ATuS Holzhausen/Porta e.V. B
202218:00DC Hameln 79 e.V. BDC Dartskulls Basche e.V. A